?

Log in

lama_girl [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
lama_girl

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

p.s. [Nov. 26th, 2006|08:01 pm]
lama_girl
Nick: hellooooo Emily!
Emily: OMG I HAVENT SEEN YOU IN AAAAAAGES
Nick: do you remember the plan?
Emily: What plan?
Nick: THE plan.
Emily: WHAT PLAN
Nick: We are gonna get married and have kids and then when we get to 40 i will realise im gay and you will realise your a lesbian and we will kill our kids
Emily: Thats LOL. LETS DO IT! LETS DO IT!
Nick: Yer the only problem is.. I've already realised I'm gay.
Emily: Well forget your gay?
Nick: How exactly do i do that?
Emily: I dont know.. TRY
Nick: OK. Wow.. arnet breast great. With their.. beast tissue. God it makes me so hard. I have the sudden urge to watch football. And wait.. I think im loosing all my taste.. yep, i have no taste. And now im loosing any understanding i had towards the emotions of felames.

I LOVE HIM.
He will be my best husband ever.



I've decided im going to find a boyfriend now. I was inpsired by the asking out micheal.
Asking out people i know will say no is hilarious.
I just asked out a young man called jack. On myspazz.
HELL YES.


x
linkpost comment

The queen gave me head [Nov. 26th, 2006|04:20 pm]
lama_girl
Quick summary of my life of late:
On wednesday i went to alinars and BAKED COOKIES.
Thursday i found out i got the worst mark in the class for politics and got a LONG lecture about my attitude in art.
Friday i went to ruby and heather and georgia and stephs party. Which was quite frankly amazinggggg.
Started off good, didnt get lost once on my way there :) anddd i found a replacement jamesbob (he was my pluss one) she used to be called ellie but jamesbob suits her more anyway. I saw BARE mandem i havent seen in TIMMMME. Bought back too many memories. I got off with a friendly ghost. Got drunk. Got chunng. Anddd boogied on down. Left there at 6.30. Got home at 7.45.
Satuday was the midnight skate. I saw jamesbob part 2 there. And a few other people from friday. Zoe and zandie came drunk and couldnt stand. LOLZ.
Franky: who do you think is the buffest guy here
Emily: i dunno.. you?
Franky: Micheals looking quite good
Emily: whos that?
Franky: the emo paki
Emily: IM GOING TO ASK HIM OUT
Franky: IM GOING TO ASK HIM OUT
*emily and franky skate as fast as they can to find micheal*
Emily and Franky: WILL YOU BE ME BOYFRIEND? NO.. MY BOYFRIEND!
Micheal: ....no.

BOYED.
linkpost comment

helloooo [Nov. 22nd, 2006|12:05 am]
lama_girl
I missed ANOTHER day of college today.
Godddd.
Safe to say i dont think it will actually be my college for much longer.

Jamie came to my house and we got chunnnnng yesterday.

Thats about my life for the past two days. GODDDDD.. HOW EXCITING?

x
linkpost comment

Hellooo [Nov. 19th, 2006|07:28 pm]
lama_girl
The weekend was as follows:
Kamz's friday.
I had much to drink and smoked much marajuana.
francesca was an HOUR AND A HALF late to meet me. What the fuck is up with that eh? She was worth the wait though inittt.

Last night i saw borat then went to bethanys.
She gave me shit directions and i wondered round the maze that is hanger lane for an incredibly long time. THANKS FOR THAT.
When i got theres she handcuffed to to her bed and took advantage with her double ended dildo (p.s. not really)
She also force fed me alot of alcohol. And made me smoke weed. honestly.. YOUNG PEOPLE THESE DAYS.

safeeeeee

x
linkpost comment

Gosh [Nov. 17th, 2006|10:19 am]
lama_girl
Well Im supposed to be in maths now and surprise, surprise, IM NOT.
So chances are they are going to kick me out in 3 weeks, i'm thinking PIT THEM TO THE POST. (is it pit or pick?) anyway... Monday im going to talk to mr maths and be like yoyoo.. this is too much, how about i dont do it no more? SAFE.
then they will kick me out of college for not doing enough subjects.
Then i will get pregnant, get a council flat, and live off benifits. SOUND LIKE A PLAN OR WHAT?

Yesterday was a jokesting. Me and the bredrins pooled our money together and raised 57p and went SAINSURYS ECONOMICAL RANGE shopping. After strong deliberation between shit bread and cold beans and nice bread on its own, we asked a random man for 1p and got DOH-NUTS.

Failed politics test.
Painted in art and lies about having done work.
Got stood up by jamie. (well he was late and i left)
THE END.

Had the shittest nights sleep, whereas i went to bed well early (like 10) woke up about 3.30 and couldnt sleep again til 7 then couldnt wake up in the morning for college.
Which wasnt all bad because i got to watch the dark angel i missed. WHO YOU CALLING LAME?

I NEED NICOTINE.

x
linkpost comment

*kills self* [Nov. 14th, 2006|11:20 pm]
lama_girl
[Current Location |Shitville?]
[music |BAYSIDE]

Didnt go to college today because everyone knows COLLEGE IS FOR LOOSERS.
(no offence college goers, but you know its true)
And so i got an email from my maths teacher saying neither him nor my other maths teacher have received any work from me and they havent noticed any improvement in my attendance so im on stage 2 at risk. THEY ARE GONNA FUCKING KICK ME OFF. Thanks to fucking TIM GREENWOOD.
Everyone go KILL THAT MAN?
Ali was bare safe about shit but tim was just like .. NAH KICK HER OFF.

Gosh.

James told sarah i was 'obsessive'. Erm.. FUCK OFF?

and to top it all off.. IVE RUN OUT OF CIGARETTES AND HAVE NO MONEY TO BUY MORE.

Bayside still love me though.

Safe y'all.

x
linkpost comment

HELLO [Nov. 13th, 2006|07:26 pm]
lama_girl
[music |I'm the only gay escimo]

Francesca came round today.
I cooked cheese on toast and we ate it romantically in my garden, While falling deeply in love.
And we watch buffy and dark angel, like all the kool sci-fi geeks do.
Now we are dancing like ghetto mother fuckers.

WHO NEEDS GIGS?

Francesca said about james, and i quote 'I'm not really angry at him, more disappointed.' JOKES.

safe all.

x
linkpost comment

harhar [Nov. 13th, 2006|02:33 pm]
lama_girl
What a DICKEAD. James has indeed been avoiding me because of next gash.
STUPID ABIT. Me and him have only ever been friends. Why would i care if we stopped kissing and ting? He could have just said.
But nooooo. Emily Had to find out though other people.
He has a 'kinda girlfriend'
What a neeeeek.

Yer... Im not going to the gig tonight because i baisically cant be bothered to leave the house so i'm gonna stay in and francesca is gonna come round and im going to cook us a romantic meal.
GOSH IM KOOL.

xxx
linkpost comment

LOL [Nov. 13th, 2006|12:59 am]
lama_girl
[Current Location |home]
[music |BAYSIDE.]

HAHAHAHAHAHA! The account i set up to pretend im a james stalker on is jokes.
www.myspace.com/hotnsexy666

Uner interests it say boys and sex.

I'm getting messages already asking for action.

Its HILARIOUS.

Yesss.. anyway..

x
linkpost comment

hes a dick [Nov. 13th, 2006|12:51 am]
lama_girl
jamesey dangerous« says:
wsara hates me
**EmBob** says:
i saw the comment
**EmBob** says:
she doesnt hate you
**EmBob** says:
she is devestated because she thinks you hate her
**EmBob** says:
appologise perfusely
jamesey dangerous« says:
for once i am actually truly sorry


For ONCE? What about all the fucking times he stoood me up and left me on my fucking lonesome when i really just wanted to see him more than anything?

allow him.

My day was shit. The kids stood me up. I think it was because there were no trains. Tomorrow will be NANG. No college. And I am going to a FREE gig. And me and francesca are going to play in camden all day and i want to stalk james. Hes meeting some gash at 12 outside JDs in camden so we can follow hima nd take pictures and send them to him on the pretend myspazz account i made with some next fat girls pictures. HAHAA.

I think he still doesnt like seeing me. I dont think he dislikes it that much anymore either.
Maybe he's avoiding me because he likes next gash and doesnt want me to seduce him.
Maybe he meets BARE gash so that cant be the reason?
He did stand up some girl who's IN LOVE with him saturday though. gosh.. isnt he the devil?

Oh my.. this has turned into james's blog.
linkpost comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]